CAPACITACION INTERSEMESTRAL 2011 PARA CENTROS EMSaD Y PLANTELES.

Id Maestro Centro Turno
1 JOSE GUADALUPE LOPEZ CAMACHO COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
2 MOISES HERNANDEZ GARCIA EMSAD 49 EL REFUGIO Ve
3 Jorge Zuñiga Morando EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
4 María de Jesús Magallón Cárdenas EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
5 Cesar Zepeda Carranza EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
6 Daniel Oswaldo Venegas Cortés EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
7 Julio Llerenas Delgado EMSAD 33 TEQUESQUITE Ve
8 Anselmo Salomón Ramírez López EMSAD 33 TEQUESQUITE Ve
9 Ricardo Perez Ortega COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
10 LILIANA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
11 CINTHYA PAOLA LEDESMA GOMEZ EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
12 EDGAR MEDRANO GARCIA EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
13 ELIZABETH AGREDANO CADENA EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
14 TOMÀS LÒPEZ VELÀZQUEZ EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
15 FAUSTO JOSE MARTINEZ ADAME EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
16 ELIZABETH BOBADILLA HERNANDEZ COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
17 ELIZABETH BOBADILLA HERNANDEZ COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS
18 SOFIA MACIAS RAMIREZ COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
19 ELIZABETH BOBADILLA HERNANDEZ COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ve
20 José Manuel García Soltero EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ve
21 JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ ANDRADE EMSAD 33 TEQUESQUITE Ve
22 MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA MARTINEZ EMSAD 33 TEQUESQUITE Ve
23 LUIS ALBERTO MACEDO GONZALEZ EMSAD 33 TEQUESQUITE Ve
24 Alma lilia Pérez Ortíz EMSAD 07 CRUZ DE LORETO Ve
25 Alma lilia Pérez Ortíz EMSAD 07 CRUZ DE LORETO
26 JOSE GUADALUPE LOPEZ CAMACHO EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ma
27 JOSE GUADALUPE LOPEZ CAMACHO EMSAD 35 LAS CRUCES Ve
28 Maurilio Cabrera Lopez COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
29 Beatriz del Carmen Hernández Meza EMSAD 30 PUNTA PERULA Ve
30 MANUEL RIVERA RIVERA EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ve
31 PEDRO ROSENDO RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
32 RAÚL HUMBERTO ROSAS GONZÁLEZ COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
33 ROBERTO AGUILAR NIETO COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
34 OSVALDO VÁZQUEZ PULIDO COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
35 elizabeth vazquez garcia COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
36 José Antonio Barriga Robles COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
37 MARÍA DE LA LUZ MARTÍNEZ NEGRETE LEÓN COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ve
38 José Antonio Barriga Robles COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO
39 Ma Azucena Gonzalez Cortez EMSAD 38 LOS AZULITOS Ve
40 gerardo jalomo lamas COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
41 Luis Antonio Correa Gómez COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ma
42 SAUL ARTURO GARCIA ZAÑUDO EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
43 MARIA INES SANCHEZ GOMEZ COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
44 JUAN CARLOS MARISCAL CHAVARIN COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
45 MARIA CONCEPCION BENAVIDES GOMEZ EMSAD 22 EL SALITRE Ve
46 NOEMI ALEJANDRA VAZQUEZ COLIMA EMSAD 22 EL SALITRE
47 NOEMI ALEJANDRA VAZQUEZ COLIMA EMSAD 22 EL SALITRE Ve
48 DORA IMELDA CASTILLO OLVERA EMSAD 22 EL SALITRE
49 DORA IMELDA CASTILLO OLVERA EMSAD 22 EL SALITRE Ve
50 antonio melendez ruvalcaba COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
51 José Carlos Díaz Núñez COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
52 MARCOS GILBERTO MEZA GARCIA EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
53 VIVIANA CAMARENA SANCHEZ EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
54 OMAR EDUARDO VAZQUEZ GARCIA EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
55 ALONSO GARCIA CAMARENA EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
56 LAURA PATRICIA FLORES VILLAGRANA EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
57 ARACELI RAMIREZ LEON EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
58 JUAN ALBERTO AHUMADA GONZALEZ EMSAD 28 JOSEFINO DE ALLENDE Ve
59 Nadim Sanabra Cruz COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
60 aracely perez cervantes EMSAD 18 BETULIA Ve
61 cesar octevio cueva bravo EMSAD 18 BETULIA
62 Ricardo Guerra Sandoval COBACH 07 PUERTO VALLARTA Ma
63 ROBERTO NAVARRO MORAN COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
64 José de Jesús Moreno Huerta EMSAD 40 SANTA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES Ve
65 Alejandra Yáñez Bautista COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
66 CITLALI ANAHI RAMOS RODRIGUEZ EMSAD 45 CUISILLOS Ve
67 Nora Chavez Perez COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
68 Luis Francisco Rodriguez Jimenez COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
69 Juan Manuel Calderòn Lòpez COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
70 samuel alejandro prado gonzalez COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ma
71 Laura Magallanes Castro EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ma
72 RAMIRO LAZCANO GARCIA COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
73 JOSE ANTONIO MENDOZA SANCHEZ COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN
74 JOSE ANTONIO MENDOZA SANCHEZ COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
75 JOSE DE JESUS BECERRA BALLESTEROS COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
76 Moises Natanael Jimenez Lariz COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
77 OLGA LIDIA CARRILLO SALDAÑA EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
78 ODILON IÑIGUEZ RAMIREZ COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
79 ODILON IÑIGUEZ RAMIREZ COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
80 ALMA ROCIO BECERRA PADILLA EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
81 JUAN CARLOS BURGARA GONZALEZ EMSAD 41 CARROZAS
82 FERNANDO MARTINEZ BOTELLO EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
83 MANUEL MORA SANCHEZ EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
84 OSCAR RAMON RAMIREZ COTA EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
85 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LOMELI EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
86 MARIA OFELIA RODRIGUEZ MACIAS EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
87 PETRA ZUÑIGA REINOSO EMSAD 41 CARROZAS Ve
88 BELEN CECILIA RODRIGUEZ REYES COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
89 BERTA ALICIA TAPIA SANTIAGO COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN
90 JUAN JOSE LANDAZURI OLIVA COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
91 ABRAHAM IBARRA DIAZ COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN
92 ABRAHAM IBARRA DIAZ COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
93 BERTA ALICIA TAPIA SANTIAGO COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ve
94 BERTA ALICIA TAPIA SANTIAGO COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ve
95 Aurelio Rasura Madrigal EMSAD 02 EL REFUGIO DE SUCHITLAN Ve
96 Jose Maria Arreola Figueroa EMSAD 02 EL REFUGIO DE SUCHITLAN
97 MIGUEL ROMERO AMARAL EMSAD 02 EL REFUGIO DE SUCHITLAN Ve
98 JORGE ESTRADA GARCIA EMSAD 02 EL REFUGIO DE SUCHITLAN
99 EUTIQUIO RODRIGUEZ JOYA EMSAD 02 EL REFUGIO DE SUCHITLAN Ve
100 HOMERO ROMERO AMARAL EMSAD 02 EL REFUGIO DE SUCHITLAN
101 ANA LETICIA CORTES LOPEZ EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
102 JAQUELINE ALICIA DIAZ CISNEROS EMSAD 59 CODE
103 TERESA NAVARRO GARCIA EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
104 SERGIO DAMIAN JUAREZ EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
105 PEDRO RAMOS GARCIA EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
106 LUIS HUMBERTO ROQUE BARBA EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
107 CRISTINA ARACELI REYNOSO GARCIA EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
108 CLAUDIA AMALIA JIMENEZ NUÑO EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
109 CLAUDIA AMALIA JIMENEZ NUÑO EMSAD 59 CODE Ma
110 Maria Elena Sánchez Rojas COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
111 Maria del Rosario Mascorro Palomera EMSAD 59 CODE Ve
112 alvaro vidal prieto COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
113 Maria Guadalupe Vera Soria COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
114 Fernando Cortés Covarrubias COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
115 JESUS FRANCISCO FLORES LOPEZ COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
116 RAMON VELAZQUEZ AYON COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
117 MARIO GARCIA RAMIREZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
118 jose de jesus estrada gutierrez COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
119 LUISA GUERRERO VELAZQUEZ EMSAD 36 OJO DE AGUA DE LATILLAS Ve
120 SILVINO ALEJANDRO GUZMAN PALACIOS EMSAD 53 SAN JOSE DE LAS FLORES Ve
121 Maria Irene Vazquez Limón COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
122 ELVIA PONCE LOPEZ EMSAD 45 CUISILLOS Ve
123 MARIO MEJIA GARCIA EMSAD 45 CUISILLOS Ve
124 fernando rosas gonzalez COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
125 LUIS RAMON NIEVES SANCHEZ COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
126 laura patricia martinez romero COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
127 JORGE IBARRA ESCOBAR COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
128 guillermo bravo mar COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
129 Josè Francisco Ponce Llamas COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
130 veronica lizeth mora palafox COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
131 Arturo Javier Pérez López COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
132 MARCOS VERGARA TORRES COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
133 Edgar Iván Tolano Gutiérrez COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
134 REYNALDO MARTINEZ DELGADO COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
135 Laura Guerrero Pérez COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
136 Maria del Carmen Flores Cortez COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
137 Roberto Jaime Moreno Ibarra COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
138 JUAN PEÑA CEJA COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
139 PATRICIA MIREYA TORRES VERGARA COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
140 CARLOS ALBERTO CASTILLO SANCHEZ COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
141 OSCAR CORTES MEZA COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
142 GUILLERMO CASTILLO ORTEGA COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
143 IGNACIO MONTES CERVANTES COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
144 RAFAEL MEZA NODAL COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
145 JOSE LUIS GODINEZ GUIZAR COBACH 03 GOMEZ FARíAS Ve
146 guadalupe del rosario castellon guzman EMSAD 13 LLANO GRANDE Ve
147 jose manuel ceja tapia EMSAD 13 LLANO GRANDE Ve
148 ALVARADO SANDOVAL EPIFANIO COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ve
149 mariela lopez gutierrez EMSAD 13 LLANO GRANDE Ve
150 FERNANDO ALDRIN CARAPIA CHAVEZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
151 JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO YAÑEZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
152 OSCAR MARES GOMEZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
153 J.JESUS VITAL LOPEZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
154 JORGE MARTIN VEGA CASSIANO COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
155 IRMA YOLANDA MARTELL ROSAS COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
156 Susana de la Luz Gutiérrez Farfán COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
157 Marciano Basopoli Gastelum COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ve
158 Mayra Selene Villanueva Maldonado COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
159 NORMA CELIA MAGDALENO PEÑALOZA COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
160 ZENAIDA MARTINEZ MIRAMONTES COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
161 ALTEA MICHEL SALAZAR PEÑUELAS COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
162 CITLALY DEL CARMEN MEDINA GONZALEZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
163 JOSE LARA SANCHEZ COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
164 AURELIA ROSTRO RAMÍREZ COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
165 RAUL EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SALDIERNA EMSAD 46 LOS DOLORES Ve
166 Marco Antonio Flores Robles EXT33A SAN RAFAEL DE LOS MORENOS Ve
167 Blanca Esmeralda Valencia Cruz EXT33A SAN RAFAEL DE LOS MORENOS Ve
168 Ricardo Barajas Mendez EMSAD 07 CRUZ DE LORETO Ve
169 Joel Ammin Iñiguez Famoso COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ve
170 América Julieta López Rocha COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ve
171 Alina Graciela Montoya Ramos COBACH 07 PUERTO VALLARTA Ma
172 ALBERTO RUBEN GONZALEZ IÑIGUEZ COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
173 Martín Becerra Avena EMSAD 27 AYOTLAN Ve
174 Carlos Roman Cisneros Colin EMSAD 27 AYOTLAN Ve
175 Francisco Javier Ramírez Sánchez COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
176 Francisco Javier Ramírez Sánches COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
177 Reynalda Márquez Loza COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
178 LEONARDO GUETA GUZMAN COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
179 BENITO MIGUEL ANGEL PADILLA FREGOZO COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
180 MAYRA ROJAS HERNANDEZ COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ve
181 José de Jesús Ortíz Rosas EMSAD 25 PASO DEL CUARENTA Ve
182 Nicolás Tovar Méndez COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
183 Veronica Sandoval Aguilar COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
184 Fernando Jalomo Bugarin COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
185 MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALEZ CASTILLO COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
186 JOSE DAVID INFANTE MONTES COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
187 MA. CRISTINA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
188 ERNESTO JAVIER AVILA MORA COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
189 ERIKA MALLYELA VALADEZ MORENO COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
190 LUZ ELENA GÓMEZ HERNANDEZ COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
191 Bertha Alicia Ramos Graciliano COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
192 MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ ROBLES COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
193 J. Guadalupe Mejia Vargas COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
194 MIGUEL BARAJAS GUTIERREZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
195 José Luis . Suárez Fuentes EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
196 LETICIA PIZANO CASTRO COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
197 MARTIN HINOJOSA MEDINA EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
198 OSCAR MOLINA DELGADO COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
199 ashanti sharoon Barojas Angeles COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
200 Marìa Elena Mora Marìn COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
201 Jose de Jesus Hernandez Fonseca COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
202 Luis Guzmàn Robles COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
203 Jorge Narez Tello COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
204 Dagoberto Gomez Ibal COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
205 Noel Alejandro Garcia Rios COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
206 MAGALY SONORA SANTOS EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
207 GUILLERMO AGUIRRE CAMPOS COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
208 DAVID ARTURO GARCIA GALICIA COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
209 Jose Enrique Alberto Navarro Nungaray COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
210 ANITA ARECHIGA MEZA COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
211 NORMA JULIETA RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
212 RICARDO GRANADOS LLONTOP COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
213 ADRIANA DE JESUS PALOMERA GUZMAN COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ve
214 MIRIAM ELISA IVONNE MARTINEZ FARIAS COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
215 ISABEL LLONTOP AMAYA COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
216 Rubén Eliud Sainz Bernal COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
217 ROSA LYDIA ALVAREZ OROZCO COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
218 CYNTHIA CITLALLI AMADOR JIMENEZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
219 Ruth Livier Hernandez De La Torre COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
220 Liliana Morelos Bermejo COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
221 DANIEL ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ RAMOS COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
222 Fatima Osiris Rivas Lupercio COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
223 JOSE DE JESUS Villaseñor Ulloa EMSAD 53 SAN JOSE DE LAS FLORES Ve
224 FLOR ALICIA GUADALUPE REA GÓMEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
225 Erika Geraldine Flores Padilla COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
226 martha dolores casillas castro EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ve
227 JUAN CARLOS MERIN SOTO EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ve
228 JOSE LOPEZ CASTRO EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ve
229 CELIA HERRERA GONZALEZ EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ma
230 MARIA LUISA FELIX RODRIGUEZ EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ma
231 ARACELI RENDON RIVAS EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ve
232 JAIR DE JESUS ARROYO GONZALEZ EMSAD 62 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA Ve
233 LORENZO MADERA PEREZ EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ve
234 Gustavo López Palomino COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
235 YESENIA MORENO HUITRON COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
236 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ CASTORENA COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
237 BEATRIZ ADRIANA RIVERA GARCIA COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
238 LUZ IMELDA NAVARRO ALVAREZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
239 ADRIANA LOZANO SANCHEZ COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
240 Soraya Vanessa Renteria Nava COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
241 sergio alejandro robles delgado COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
242 Norma Angelica Gonzalez Ortiz COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
243 Evelia Murillo Gutierrez COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
244 Lorenzo Hernandez Valdivia COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
245 Silvia Cordero Ayala COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
246 Jose Enrique Alberto Navarro Nuño COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ma
247 Luis Fernando Rodriguez Martinez COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
248 Leandro Sandoval Toscano COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
249 IGNACIO ROBLES RAMIREZ COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
250 mariela margarita gomez gutierrez EMSAD 25 PASO DEL CUARENTA Ma
251 Claudia Verónica Pajarito Ríos COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
252 Mario Arturo Segoviano Gutiérrez COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
253 Martha Guadalupe Ortega Álvarez COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
254 Celsa Concepción Almanza Gómez COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
255 Julio César Lozano Martínez COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
256 Alma Delia Rodriguez Hernández EMSAD 37 SAN JUANITO ESCOBEDO Ve
257 MARIA ANDREA HERNANDEZ CARRILLO EMSAD 37 SAN JUANITO ESCOBEDO Ve
258 PATRICIA YOLANDA DOMINGUEZ FARIAS EMSAD 37 SAN JUANITO ESCOBEDO Ve
259 ROSALINDA RUIZ MEZA EMSAD 37 SAN JUANITO ESCOBEDO Ve
260 VERONICA VARGAS ZEPEDA EMSAD 37 SAN JUANITO ESCOBEDO Ve
261 ISIS SANDRA ARANA AVILA EMSAD 37 SAN JUANITO ESCOBEDO Ve
262 Francisco Javier Zúñiga Vargas EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
263 MARIA DEL CARMEN ELISA NAVARRO VELASCO COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
264 MARIBELYANET ALONSO ALONSO COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
265 Ana Maria Hernandez Rivera EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ve
266 Norma Angélica Gutiérrez Pérez COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
267 SARA RUIZ OLVERA COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
268 Yessica Rodriguez Cortes COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
269 Moisés Jiménez Varela COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
270 moises tovar medina EMSAD 57 VILLA DEL MAR Ma
271 Julio César Ponce Orozco COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
272 victor antonio duran toral EMSAD 57 VILLA DEL MAR Ma
273 María Luisa Rodríguez De La O COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ve
274 Francisco Javier Castolo Rodríguez COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ve
275 Manuel Contreras Venegas COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
276 Claudia Cecilia Primera Avila COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
277 CANDIDO EDUARDO RESENDEZ BANDA EMSAD 18 BETULIA Ve
278 SAMUEL SANTANA SALGADO COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
279 VICTOR HUGO LARA MONTES COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
280 HECTOR LARA MONTES COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
281 Efrain GamalieL Godoy Elias EMSAD 11 SAN MIGUEL Ve
282 Jeronimo uriel Madera Espinoza EMSAD 11 SAN MIGUEL Ve
283 Faustino Lopez Teran EMSAD 11 SAN MIGUEL Ve
284 martha cecilia rosas gonzalez EXT6B QUILA Ve
285 Victor Manuel González Gómez COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
286 RAYMUNDO Noriega Aparicio COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
287 Jorge Calvo Carrerño COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
288 jorge Calvo Carreño COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
289 MARÍA GUADALUPE BERNAL BUENROSTRO EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
290 JOSE GUADALUPE MAGALLON CARDENAS EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ve
291 MARIA DE JESUS PACHECO TORRES COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
292 Olinka Mártir Mercado COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
293 MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ CORONA COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
294 LEOBARDO NUÑO CAMACHO COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ve
295 MANUEL BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
296 J. JESUS MARTINEZ ROSALES COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
297 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DIAZ COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
298 OSCAR JESUS AVALOS SUAREZ COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
299 EUJENIO SALCIDO CASTAÑEDA COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
300 EMMA YANET VILLEGAS MEJIA COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
301 CESAR OSWALDO CORDOVA DE LA TORRE COBACH 18 ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA Ve
302 MAYRA OROZCO REGALADO COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
303 SUSANA TENIENTE NORIA COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
304 DAVID OCTAVIO BRAMBILA GARCIA COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
305 José de Jesús Hernández Jiménez EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
306 Monica Margarita Ayala Ocampo EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
307 María Cristina Martínez Corona COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
308 Pedro Gallegos González COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
309 Rodolfo Gutiérrez Torres COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
310 URIEL ARMANDO BALLINAS ALFARO COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
311 Kathia Belén Ramos Castillo COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
312 Celsa Celis Martínez COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
313 VICTOR EMILIO IBARRA DEL TORO COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
314 GUADALUPE NAVARRETE MORENO COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ma
315 Roberto Rivera Ramìrez COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
316 alejandro garcilazo prieto COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
317 Gerardo Zarco Flores COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
318 Humberto Rodriguez Rios COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ma
319 Rosa María Romero Quintero COBACH 07 PUERTO VALLARTA Ma
320 Eleazar Ceceña Silva COBACH 07 PUERTO VALLARTA Ma
321 Jose Trinidad Hernandez Serrano COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
322 Francisca Isadora Barron Quevedo COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
323 Adrian Rafael Candelario Marin COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
324 MARTHA PEREZ MOLINA COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
325 GUADALUPE BAROJAS ZAMORA COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ma
326 MIGUEL CABRERA CHAVEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
327 MARTHA LETICIA FLORES MERINO EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
328 Adolfo Jesus Urenda Solis COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
329 JUAN ALFONSO GUZMAN ZAVALA COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
330 Beatriz Adriana Olivares Ruvalcaba COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ma
331 Karol Elena del Carmen Gonzàlez Ceballos COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
332 Maria Estela Gonzalez Lira COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
333 EDITH VIOLETA FRANCO ENRIQUEZ COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
334 SAGRARIO MARTÍN QUEZADA COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
335 María Guadalupe Ultreras Villa COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
336 Silvia González Sandoval COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
337 israel caballero julian COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
338 Miriam Faustino Ortiz COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
339 Bertha Alicia Guzmán Herrera COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
340 FIDEL GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
341 custodio valencia sanchez COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
342 SANDRA DIAZ SOLIS COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
343 diana elizabeth MENDEZ GALAVIZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
344 luis gilberto tapia ortiz COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
345 Ernesto Ochoa Morales COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
346 EDUARDO OCHOA MORALES COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
347 BENJAMIN VARGAS GOMEZ COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
348 CLAUDIA FABIOLA DIAZ CISNEROS COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
349 PAULA DEL CARMEN BARRON MEJIA COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
350 MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ VAZQUEZ COBACH 15 SAN GONZALO Ma
351 Salvador García Zúñiga EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
352 ANTONIO NICOLAS MARTINEZ CORTES EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
353 SILVIA MARIZA SUAREZ ESCOBEDO COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
354 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SANCHEZ DUEÑAS COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
355 LUPITA QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
356 MAYRA ELIZABETH MARTINEZ MARTINEZ COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
357 CLAUDIA IVETTE MACIAS ZARAGOZA COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
358 MARTHA BERENICE MIRELES GAMEZ EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
359 JOSÉ ARTURO SANTANA MENDOZA EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
360 MARIA SOFIA MALDONADO MARMOLEJO EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
361 Lourdes Patricia Basulto Hernandez EMSAD 24 SAN LUIS SOYATLAN Ma
362 LUIS JAIME MERCADO SANCHEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
363 MONICA EDITH MENDEZ HERNANDEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
364 ROSA MARIA DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
365 Victor Daniel García Valle COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ma
366 leslie isabel rabaza ledezma COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
367 Telesforo Santiago Peredo Anguiano COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
368 José Guzmán Ramírez COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
369 VANESSA GUADALUPE NAVARRO YAÑEZ EMSAD 53 SAN JOSE DE LAS FLORES Ma
370 CARMEN YUNUEN PULIDO DELGADILLO EMSAD 53 SAN JOSE DE LAS FLORES Ma
371 OSCAR ALBERTO VALDEZ PINEDA COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
372 Pablo Palacios Cabrera COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
373 CARLOS ABEL LEDEZMA MALDONADO EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
374 MARCELA RUIZ LOPEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
375 oscar esqueda ruiz COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
376 Dante Israel Gomez Becerra COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
377 Elizabeth Chávez Peguero COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
378 OSCAR. ESQUEDA RUIZ COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
379 JOSE MARIA MUNRO OLMOS COBACH 04 TEUCHITLAN Ma
380 OCTAVIO VALERA GALLEGOS EMSAD 13 LLANO GRANDE Ma
381 IRMA LETICIA MARTINEZ CORTES EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
382 GUADALUPE DEL CARMEN HUERTA URZÚA COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
383 Javier Emilio Flores COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
384 Teresa de Jesús Díaz Paredes COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
385 Angela Cardenas Monroy EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
386 Ramiro Jacobo Suárez COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
387 Maria de Lourdes Serratos Covarrubias turno vespertino tarde COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
388 Lourdes Serratos Covarrubias turno vespertino tarde EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
389 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Campoy COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
390 NORMA ANGELICA SALAZAR LARIOS COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
391 ROGELIO MADRIGAL RIVERA COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
392 Ubaldo Perez de la Mora COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ma
393 monica nuñez guzman COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
394 JESUS HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
395 BEATRIZ EVANGELINA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
396 alejandro mata nungaray EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ve
397 EDUARDO TOLEDO MUÑOZ COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
398 EFRAIN RUIZ RIVERA COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
399 ARTURO SALAIZA MARISCAL COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
400 Cirilo Flores Tellez EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ve
401 Carlos Maciel Figueiras COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
402 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ IDETH EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
403 JOSE GUADALUPE DE JESUS MOSQUEDA TERAN COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
404 RIVAS LOPEZ LUIS MIGUEL EMSAD 60 ACADEMIA DE POLICIA Y VIALIDAD Ma
405 LUIS RODRIGO OROZCO PELAYO COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
406 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MAGAÑA COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
407 Subdirector M. Felipe Cárdenas Cornejo COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ve
408 Ana Alicia Temblador Hernandez COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
409 Maria Teresa Magaña Toscano COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
410 Mónica Arias Hernández COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
411 Jose Eduardo Gámez Zapata COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ve
412 FLAVIO ALBERTO VELAZQUEZ RUELAS COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
413 Bertha Alicia Quezada Valdivia COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
414 José Roberto Ramírez Reyes COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ve
415 MARIA INES RAMOS GOMEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
416 Claudia Ramona Torres Dìaz EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ve
417 OSWALDO IVAN LOPEZ LABRA COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ve
418 jose rogelio ponce vargas COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
419 Carlos sandoval pinto COBACH 17 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS VAZQUEZ Ma
420 DAVID RUIZ LOPEZ COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ve
421 Francisco Javier Pérez González COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
422 Maria del Carmen Garcia Jauregui COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
423 José Jesús Pérez Reyes COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ve
424 Jesús Enrique Ramírez García COBACH 10 SAN SEBASTIAN EL GRANDE Ve
425 ELÍAS RINCÓN MORALES COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
426 Maria del Socorro Garcia Gutierrez COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
427 s.veronica becerra tirado COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
428 veronica becerra tirado COBACH 13 JALISCO Ve
429 Jesus Eduardo Iñiguez Hernandez COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
430 Adela Pérez Cornejo COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ve
431 PATRICIA ZARAGOZA CARRILLO COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ve
432 FIDEL SANCHEZ FREIRE COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ve
433 Marco Antonio Zaragoza Moreno EMSAD 27 AYOTLAN Ma
434 Roberto Lozano Gonzalez COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
435 LUIS FERNANDO HERRERA GONZALEZ COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
436 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SANCHEZ DUEÑAS al T / Vesp COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
437 Alberto Gutiérrez Meza COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
438 J. Isaac Salgado Flores COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
439 Ignacio Alfonso Farias Flores COBACH 12 ARROYO HONDO Ma
440 J. Isaac Salgado Flores (turno vespertino) COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
441 Maria Guadalupe Gomes Ruvio COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
442 Mayela Enriquez (Turno / V ) COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
443 Norma Hortencia Gómez García COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
444 Cuauhtemoc Ochoa Melo COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ma
445 HERIC FABIAN RAMIREZ MOTA EMSAD 32 BELEN DEL REFUGIO Ma
446 Adriana Guadalupe Zamora Quintana COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
447 Adriana Guadalupe Zamora Zamora (Turno vespertino) COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
448 Adriana Guadalupe Zamora Quintana (Turno vespertino) COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
449 Karina Cárdenas Pérez EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
450 HUGO ALCALA BAROJAS COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ma
451 Valentín Esparza Plascencia COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
452 GUADALUPE NAVARRETE MORENO. TURNO VESPERTINO COBACH 16 MESA DE LOS OCOTES Ma
453 Concepción Teresa Flores Salas COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
454 MIGUEL ARTURO CEJUDO ECHAVARRI COBACH 13 JALISCO Ma
455 AARON EUDALDO MEJIA SANABRA EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
456 MOISES BORUNDA GARCIA EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
457 GISELA CAROLINA MUÑOZ RAMIREZ EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
458 ALMA LILIA COLUNGA MACIAS COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
459 MERCEDES LUZ COLUNGA MACIAS COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
460 HECTOR SABINO LOPEZ PANTOJA COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
461 ALMA LILIA COLUNGA MACIA EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
462 MERCEDES L COLUNGA MACIAS EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
463 HECTOR S LOPEZ PANTOJA EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
464 Rossana Isabel Avila Mora COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
465 arturo David collado zubillaga EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
466 Arturo Collado Zubillaga EMSAD 44 SAN MIGUEL CUYUTLAN Ma
467 GRACIELA HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
468 JOSE DE JESUS GONZALEZ GOANZALEZ COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
469 luis montes perez COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
470 JOSE RAMIRO BRISEÑO ALVAREZ COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma
471 Diana Lucila Pèrez valdovinos COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
472 MARIA CAROLINA MORA MARIN COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
473 Mario Enrique Chávez Vidales COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
474 JUAN PICAZO GARCIA EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
475 CANDELARIO SANTIAGO ARREOLA EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
476 JORGE ENRIQUE MARISCAL OROZCO EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
477 EDITH MUÑIZ CAMACHO EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
478 GUSTAVO ALFONSO TOPETE VENTURA EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
479 RAMIREZ ESCALANTE LAURA PATRICIA EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
480 HUGO ANTONIO PONCE SEDANO EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
481 AGUSTIN OTZMAR LIMA RAMIREZ EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
482 JUAN BALUELOS PEREZ EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
483 LAURA PATRICIA RAMIREZ ESCALANTE EMSAD 63 DIGIPRES Ma
484 j. petronilo granados arizaga COBACH 07 PUERTO VALLARTA Ma
485 XOCHITL LIZETTE GONZALEZ PRECIADO EMSAD 03 GUACHINANGO Ma
486 MIGUEL ANGEL MAYO CRUZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
487 Rogelio Domínguez Montejo COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
488 Isidro Mora Ramón EMSAD 25 PASO DEL CUARENTA Ma
489 MARIA GUADALUPE RUBIO LOPEZ COBACH 05 NUEVA SANTA MARIA Ma
490 raul miiramontes Nuño EMSAD 21 CAMPO ACOSTA Ma
491 PEDRO TAMAYO GOMEZ COBACH 14 ZAPOTLANEJO Ma
492 Andrea Velazquez Alvarez EMSAD 22 EL SALITRE Ma
493 miguel angel muñoz palomino COBACH 02 MIRAMAR Ma
494 Mario Eduardo Navarro Caro COBACH 11 GUADALAJARA Ma
495 juan charras queado COBACH 01 BASILIO VADILLO Ma
496 RENE ALONSO GARCIA GARCIA COBACH 08 SAN MARTIN DE LAS FLORES Ma